ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8271073
nr 827 1073
Lena A Linderholm
(f. 1947), Sverige
Lena A Linderholm (b. 1947), still life with flowers, sheet: 75 x 56,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Lena A Linderholm (f. 1947), Blomstilleben, bladets mått: 75 x 56
Lena Linderholm, born 1947 in Stockholm, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
1500
SEK 1000
Monday May 20 2013
at 18:54:54
20/5 18:49:55
Lena A Linderholm
Read more about Lena A Linderholm